Questions? Please contact us at [email protected]. Thank you.

January 2020

Sunday
Sun
Monday
Mon
Tuesday
Tue
Wednesday
Wed
Thursday
Thu
Friday
Fri
Saturday
Sat
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
9:30 am
General - Marianne Miller
Marianne Miller
4:30 pm
Beginners/Cont. - Liz Pippet
Liz Pippet
6:30 pm
Hatha/Dru - Beginners - Gail Marlow
Gail Marlow
14
6:00 am
Beginners/Cont. - Chinmaya
Chinmaya
9:30 am
General - Shakti
Shakti (Christine)
4:30 pm
Beginners - Irena Brnic
Irena Brnic
6:30 pm
Intermediate - Tony
Tony Holmes
15
6:00 am
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Donna Kirkland
9:30 am
Over 55's - Jill Phillips
Jill Phillips
2:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Uwe Oswald
4:30 pm
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Donna Kirkland
6:30 pm
General - Irena Brnic
Irena Brnic
16
6:00 am
General - Bonnie Farrell
Bonnie Farrell
9:30 am
Beginners - Bobi Ward
Bobi Ward
4:30 pm
General - Bindu
Bindu
6:30 pm
Beginners - Chinmaya
Chinmaya
17
7:00 am
Vinyasa - Beginners - Tamzin
Tamzin Canniffe
9:30 am
Beginners - Aileen Emery
Aileen Emery
2:00 pm
Community Class - Beginners - Sadhana
FREE
Sadhana
5:00 pm
Beginners/Cont. - Sarah Howlett
Sarah Howlett
18
7:00 am
Intermediate - Patricia
Patricia Roux
Show past weeks
19
20
9:30 am
General - Marianne Miller
Marianne Miller
4:30 pm
Beginners/Cont. - Liz Pippet
Liz Pippet
6:30 pm
Hatha/Dru - Beginners - Gail Marlow
Gail Marlow
21
TODAY
6:00 am
Beginners/Cont. - Chinmaya
Beginners/Cont. - Chinmaya
Chinmaya
9:30 am
General - Shakti
General - Shakti
Shakti (Christine)
4:30 pm
Beginners - Irena Brnic
Beginners - Irena Brnic
Beacon Yoga Centre, 151 South St, Beaconsfield WA 6162
Irena Brnic
6:30 pm
Intermediate - Tony
Intermediate - Tony
Tony Holmes
22
6:00 am
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Donna Kirkland
9:30 am
Over 55's - Jill Phillips
Over 55's - Jill Phillips
Jill Phillips
2:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Restorative Yoga
Uwe Oswald
4:30 pm
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Donna Kirkland
6:30 pm
General - Irena Brnic
General - Irena Brnic
Irena Brnic
23
6:00 am
General - Bonnie Farrell
General - Bonnie Farrell
Bonnie Farrell
9:30 am
Beginners - Bobi Ward
Beginners - Bobi Ward
Bobi Ward
4:30 pm
General - Bindu
General - Bindu
Bindu
6:30 pm
Beginners - Chinmaya
Beginners - Chinmaya
Chinmaya
24
7:00 am
Vinyasa - Beginners - Tamzin
Vinyasa - Beginners - Tamzin
Tamzin Canniffe
9:30 am
Beginners - Aileen Emery
Beginners - Aileen Emery
Aileen Emery
2:00 pm
Community Class - Beginners - Sadhana
Community Class - Beginners - Sadhana
FREE
Sadhana
5:00 pm
Beginners/Cont. - Sarah Howlett
Beginners/Cont. - Sarah Howlett
Sarah Howlett
25
7:00 am
Intermediate - Patricia
Intermediate - Patricia
Patricia Roux
26
27
9:30 am
General - Marianne Miller
General - Marianne Miller
Marianne Miller
4:30 pm
Beginners/Cont. - Liz Pippet
Beginners/Cont. - Liz Pippet
Liz Pippet
6:30 pm
Hatha/Dru - Beginners - Gail Marlow
Hatha/Dru - Beginners - Gail Marlow
Gail Marlow
28
6:00 am
Beginners/Cont. - Chinmaya
Beginners/Cont. - Chinmaya
Chinmaya
9:30 am
General - Shakti
General - Shakti
Shakti (Christine)
4:30 pm
Beginners - Irena Brnic
Beginners - Irena Brnic
Beacon Yoga Centre, 151 South St, Beaconsfield WA 6162
Irena Brnic
6:30 pm
Intermediate - Tony
Intermediate - Tony
Tony Holmes
29
6:00 am
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Donna Kirkland
9:30 am
Over 55's - Jill Phillips
Over 55's - Jill Phillips
Jill Phillips
2:00 pm
Restorative Yoga
Restorative Yoga
Uwe Oswald
4:30 pm
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Yin/Yang - Intermediate - Donna Kirkland
Donna Kirkland
6:30 pm
General - Irena Brnic
General - Irena Brnic
Irena Brnic
30
6:00 am
General - Bonnie Farrell
General - Bonnie Farrell
Bonnie Farrell
9:30 am
Beginners - Bobi Ward
Beginners - Bobi Ward
Bobi Ward
4:30 pm
General - Bindu
General - Bindu
Bindu
6:30 pm
Beginners - Chinmaya
Beginners - Chinmaya
Chinmaya
31
7:00 am
Vinyasa - Beginners - Tamzin
Vinyasa - Beginners - Tamzin
Tamzin Canniffe
9:30 am
Beginners - Aileen Emery
Beginners - Aileen Emery
Aileen Emery
2:00 pm
Community Class - Beginners - Sadhana
Community Class - Beginners - Sadhana
FREE
Sadhana
5:00 pm
Beginners/Cont. - Sarah Howlett
Beginners/Cont. - Sarah Howlett
Sarah Howlett
1
7:00 am
Intermediate - Patricia
Intermediate - Patricia
Patricia Roux